Forgot?
Close

Forgot your Username?

You can user our username reminding facility.

Get Started
Forgot?
Close

Forgot your Password?

Enter your email address and we'll help you reset your password.

Get Started

Honours Recipients for 2021

FIAP Skill Distinctions & Service Distinctions

 

MFIAP
Mieke Boynton
Jacqueline Hammer

EFIAP/d1

Vicky Moritz

EFIAP/d3
EFIAP/d2

 

     

EFIAP/p

 

EFIAP/g

Bronwen Casey
Ian English
Craig Parker
Linda KY Wei

 

EFIAP/s

Sandra Anderson
Kerry Boytell
Lou Marafioti
Paul Thompson

 

     

EFIAP/b

Wally Cannon
Sinkai Cheung

 

EFIAP

Wade Buchan
Julie Deer
Dianne English
Corliss Gustavson
Graham Harris
Martin Newland
David Rowlands
Elizabeth Slezak
Mark Stevens
David Woodcock
Jane Woodcock

 

AV-EFIAP

AFIAP

Stephanie Armstrong
Ruth Benson
Penny Chadwick
Mark Charteris
Danny Dunne
Stephen Edmonds
David Hansell
Susan Hansell
David Henderson
Brenda Jones
Valerie Kleindienst
Grace Lee
Fran McFadzen
Rob Oyston
Martin Regan
Peter Ryan
Barbara Seidel
Felix Shparberg
Yao Zu Shu
Yiping Xu

 

 

APS Skill & Service Honours

APSEM / LEVELS

APSEM/b
Craig Parker
Graeme Watson

APSEM/s
Vicky Moritz

APSEM



GMAPS

Pandula Bandara
Wally Cannon
Daniel Demy-Geroe
Tina Dial
Ian English
Mario Mirabile
Adrian Whear

     

MAPS

Sandra Anderson
Wade Buchan
David Henderson
Valerie Kleindienst
Wolfgang Lin
Georgie McKie
Ron McKie
Yvonne Moule
Felix Shparberg
Rae Stanaway
Andrew Swinfield
Paul Thompson
Adrian Whear
David Woodcock

FAPS

Wade Buchan
Peter Cheung
Nilmini De Silva
Danny Dunne
Stephen Edmonds
Dianne English
David Hansell
Susan Hansell
David Henderson
Brenda Jones
Sandy Mahon
Dale Murphy
Anitha Mysore
Keith O'Brien
Peter John O'Brien
Rob Oyston
Paul Robinson
Peter Ryan
Felix Shparberg
Nola Sumner
Karl Strand
Andrew Swinfield
Alec Trusler
Helen Warnod
Hung Kam Yuen



AAPS

John Alessi
Marion Anstis
Levin Barrett
Alan Bennett
Hong Wai Victor Cheng
Harry Clarke
Rob Cox
Robert Darling
Nilmini De Silva
Varuni De Silva
Rita England
Stephen Fraser
Ruth Goldwasser
Sunil Kumar Gutta
Elaine Holliday
Kym Houston
Vicky Jesty
Guoxi Jiang
Ingrid Hendriksen
Cora Lea
Corinna Lueg
Amanda Luker
Sue Martin
Sandy Mahon
K S Manju Mohan
Ventaka Ramana Narendra
Anne Pappalardo
Ian Patterson
Peter Phillips
James Psaltis
Trish Rennie
Martin Riley
Allan Rose
James Sonnemann
Jennie Stock
Yao Zu Shu
Paul Tilley
Kwok Kei Daniel Tse
Susan Vearncombe
Suzanne Wacker
Bao Guo Zhang
Vicki Guo Mei Zhou

     

LAPS

Marion Anstis
Walter Berger
Sue Chen
Joseph Remi D'Argent
Rita England
Malcolm Gamble
Melissa Hansen
Kym Houston
Howard Jack
Arun Khanna
Noelene Kuzman
Ramesh Letchmanan
Robert Marconi
Valeire Sue Martin
Arthur Minter
Allan Rose
Peter Roupas
Michael Walker
Xiao Chuan Zhang

 

 

 

 

     

CAPS/p

 

CAPS/g

Kym Houston
Jane Howie

CAPS/s

Helen Carpenter
Kym Houston

     
     
CAPS/b    

Alan Bennett
Kym Houston
Ken Opeskin

 

   

AV-MAPS

 

AV-FAPS

 




AV-AAPS

Wallace Close
Dale Murphy
Ruth Goldwasser

     

Certificate of Service

 


 

SAPS




SSAPS

 

 

 

ESAPS



 

Hon.FAPS



 

Contemporary Group
Award